Skip to content

Open House 2021

Thursday, September 16, 2021

6:00PM-8:00PM

Administrators and Teachers

Administrators

Kathy Gibbons

Laurie LaMondie

Jonathan Pearce

Marisol Rubio

Dr. Rebecca Sampson

Return to Top
School Counselors
  
 

 Fawn Greenberg Akins

     

         

 Frank Amatea

   

          

    Kim Caime

      

Regina Tyus

 

   

Return to Top
Academic Coaches
 
   
           
 
 Laura French

   

           

 Bonnie Fenwick

   

Return to Top
Language Arts
             Maria Conlin
       
               Tammy Harbaugh
David Gillespie
      
      
                Leah Putting 

 Nestor Reyes

Return to Top
Reading

Jessica Cronise

      

           Dr. Donna DeArman    

         

               Ruth Erickson

Patrick Gingras

     

             Serene Henderson

  

Melinda Mosley

       

     

   Jaime Raulerson

Return to Top
Social Studies
  
                Mary Costa
     
                 Sara Brooks
     
              Antuarn Williams
Ricardo Jaimes

             David Hughes

     

                Daniel Peters

Return to Top
Science
             Kinsey Berger
     
     
   Laura French
   
     
              Laura Bechard 
    
      
              Whitney Sylvia

Return to Top
Math

     

                 Sean Berger

     

            Richard Gonzalez

     

           Jonathan Herstein

    

                  Allie Iozzo 

      

     

             Karina Mirumyan

 

  

                 Anglea Price

    

           

             James Sheridan        

           

            Heather Thyberg

      

      

Return to Top
Non-Core Classes

 

     

             

                  Kyle Hearn 

          

                Tammi Collins

     

             

              Lillie Crowder-May

   

           

              Timothy Deary

     

       

          Amber Dees- Yelvington

   

           

                    Josh Ebert

       

             Amanda Forstater

     

       

               Ian Jackson

   

        

                James Kohler

              

               Jessica McMaster

     

       

           Kermit Quisenberry

             

                 Sharon Smith

Return to Top
Electives

     

              Donna Braswell

     

                Beth Rivers

     

               Seth Mann

    

            

             

               Carmen Rivera

     

             Sandra Paumier

Return to Top
Physical education

     

     

              Bobby Dubberly

     

             Angela McPhaul

    

               Tanya Ramos

            

        

           Dennis McDermott

     

             Emily Merriman

Return to Top
ESE

          

  Nancy Berger 

              

Theresa Bourke

    

     Jamie Davis 

          

Laura Dostal  

          

Jennifer Evans

John Friend

Shari Gamble

Kevin Hiss

Nina North Nadeau

Paula Outzen

Lucy Santiago

Lana Savage 

Rebecca Williams 

Return to Top